Parabenizamos nossos mais novos universitários

polqtthgb4uqp255h1feg2ihtpj9ktvdc

 Confira a relação de aprovados

.                                                                                                                        .

 Parabenizamos nossos mais novos universitários

 

# NOME CURSO
1 ADEMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO AGRONOMIA
2 ALEF CARVALHO DIREITO
3 AMANDA FREIRE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA HISTÓRIA E ENGENHARIA CIVIL
4 AMANDA ITOH DE MEDEIROS AGRONOMIA
5 AMANDA JULYANE DE LIMA FIUZA ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
6 AMANDA LUAH DE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO DIREITO
7 ANA BEATRIZ MEDEIROS FARMÁCIA
8 ANA BEATRIZ PIGNATARO PSICOLOGIA
9 ANA BEATRIZ SOUZA LINS GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
10 ANA LIVIA FORTUNATO DE QUEIROZ LETRAS – INGLÊS
11 ANNA CAROLINA SOARES TRAUTMANN GESTÃO HOSPITALAR
12 ANNA LETICYA JOVENTINO DE ARAUJO MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
13 ANTONIO MATIAS DE BARROS NETO EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
14 ANTONIO SERGIO BEZERRA DA SILVA MEDICINA
15 ARTHUR ERIC TORRES GALVÃO CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
16 ARTHUR GALVÃO ADMINISTRAÇÃO
17 ARTUR DE FREITAS JANUARIO FÍSICA
18 BEATRIZ DE SOUZA DOS REIS FRANCA FONOAUDIOLOGIA
19 BEATRIZ DOS REIS FERREIRA PSICOLOGIA
20 BEATRIZ PORPINO DE LUNA DESIGN GRÁFICO
21 BIANCA BEATRIZ GOMES BATISTA COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL – AUDIOVISUAL
22 BRUNA CUNHA CORTEZ GESTÃO PÚBLICA
23 BRUNA DE SOUZA DOS REIS FRANÇA TURISMO
24 CAIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA FERNANDES CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
25 CALEBE IVANILDO SALDANHA DOS SANTOS PSICOLOGIA
26 CAMILA CAROLINE VIEIRA FARMÁCIA
27 CAMILA ROCHA CAMPOS PSICOLOGIA
28 CARLOS ARTHUR RODRIGUES DA SILVA CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
29 CARLOS DANIEL BARROS DO NASCIMENTO MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
30 CAROLINA FEITOSA DE SENA PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
31 CEZAR EDUARDO PEREIRA DANTAS TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
32 CLARA PESSOA DINIZ DIREITO
33 DANDARA VITÓRIA HIGINO FERREIRA PONTES ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
34 DANIEL CAVALCANTI GUIMARAES DE ANDRADE ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
35 DANIEL CÉSAR CRUZ MARQUES CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
36 DANIEL GEBER DE MELO ALBUQUERQUE COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL – AUDIOVISUAL
37 DANIEL HENRIQUES TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
38 DANIEL PHILLIP FREIRE WALLISER TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
39 DAVI BRAGA CERVEIRA FÍSICA
40 DEBORA ELLEN LIMA DE MEDEIROS BIOMEDICINA
41 DIEGO JOSE CLEMENTE DE ARAUJO CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
42 ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA TOMÁS CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
43 ELOISE REBECA CAVALCANTE RIBEIRO MENDES NUTRIÇÃO
44 EMILY DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO DIREITO
45 ESTER BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ENFERMAGEM
46 EVORA CAVALCANTE DANTAS PSICOLOGIA
47 FELIPE MARTINS CAVALCANTI PINHEIRO ADMINISTRAÇÃO
48 FERNANDA BEATRIZ DE LIMA DINO GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
49 FERNANDA JULIA CARVALHO DE ANDRADE COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL – AUDIOVISUAL
50 FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS CAMARA NETO DIREITO
51 FRANK MATHEUS DE ARAUJO CAMPOS ADMINISTRAÇÃO
52 FREDERICO AUGUSTO LEITE LINS PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
53 GABRIEL ALECRIM DO NASCIMENTO GESTÃO PÚBLICA
54 GABRIEL BORGES SOUTO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
55 GABRIEL FERNANDES SILVA CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
56 GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA GEOGRAFIA
57 GABRIEL SYDNEY DE PAIVA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
58 GABRIELLE JUSTINIANA FONTES ROCHA MEDICINA
59 GUSTAVO YTZACK DE SOUZA BARRETO COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR
60 IAN DUARTE DE FREITAS CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
61 IGOR BEZERRA DE ALMEIDA CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
62 ISABELLE DE CARVALHO AMANCIO NUTRIÇÃO
63 ISABELLE MARIA DE MESQUITA TORQUATO ODONTOLOGIA
64 ISADORA SAMPAIO PSICOLOGIA
65 ISIS CAMARA TAVARES DIREITO
66 JENNIFER FERREIRA FONSECA PSICOLOGIA
67 JOÃO ARTUR BORBA FREIRE CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
68 JOÃO PAULO DANTAS ENFERMAGEM
69 JOAO PEDRO CORSINI NOBREGA METEOROLOGIA
70 JOAO PEDRO DA FONSECA FERREIRA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
71 JOAO PEDRO FERNANDES LUZ ALENCAR CABRAL ADMINISTRAÇÃO
72 JORDAN ARTHUR LOPES SILVA CONSTRUÇÃO DE EDIFÍCIOS
73 JORGE ADLER SANTOS ENGENHARIA DE AUTOMAÇÃO
74 JOSÉ VICTOR CARVALHO DANTAS GUALBERTO MEDICINA
75 JULIA CUNHA GARCIA GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
76 JULIA MARIA COSTA BRILHANTE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
77 LARISSA DA SILVA SALDANHA LIMA ARTES VISUAIS
78 LARYSSA KALLYNE BEZERRA DE ALMEIDA CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
79 LEONARDO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
80 LEONOR CANDIDA NOBRE PADILHA DA COSTA FARMÁCIA
81 LETICIA MELO TORRES GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
82 LILIAN EDUARDA CARLOS FISIOTERAPIA
83 LILIANE NUNES BERTULEZA NUTRIÇÃO
84 LÍVIA MARIA DUARTE COSTA MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
85 LUCAS MOREL MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
86 LUIS FILLIPI MEDEIROS COSTA E SILVA DIREITO
87 LUIS GABRIEL DIAS DE LIMA COM. – PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
88 LUIZ ARTUR CAVALCANTE FERREIRA CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
89 LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO DE CARVALHO MEDICINA
90 LUIZ PAULO ASSIS CAVALCANTE DE FREITAS TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
91 LUIZA GUARNIERI SABADIN MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
92 MARCELO ANTONIO IORIO PETROVICH ADMINISTRAÇÃO
93 MARCELO ANTONIO MESQUITA MELO ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS E ENG. CIVIL
94 MARCUS VINICIUS LIMA DE FREITAS CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
95 MARIA BEATRIZ DE FRANÇA RAMOS CHAVES LETRAS – INGLÊS
96 MARIA CLARA SILVA SCHLAEN GESTÃO HOSPITALAR
97 MARIA EDUARDA ARAUJO RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
98 MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA ALMEIDA CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
99 MARIA EDUARDA MAIA SUASSUNA TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
100 MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA SILVA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
101 MARIA YASMIM BEZERRA DE MENDONCA ARAUJO CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
102 MARIANA ALVARES DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS COM. – PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
103 MARIANA GUIMARÃES MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
104 MARIANA IORIO PETROVICH ENFERMAGEM
105 MARINA IORIO PETROVICH SERVIÇO SOCIAL
106 MARIO LUCAS DE SOUSA EDUCAÇÃO F͍SICA
107 MARLA DANTAS ESCOSSIA DE MELO PEDAGOGIA
108 MATHEUS AUGUSTO ROCHA COELHO TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
109 MIGUEL FLORENTINO SOUZA BARBALHO DE MEDEIROS ODONTOLOGIA
110 MYLLENA ROSANA DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS QUÍMICA
111 NATHALIA SOARES MENDES ENGENHARIA DE AQUICULTURA
112 NITHAELA ALVES BENNEMANN NUTRIÇÃO
113 PEDRO AUGUSTO SOARES DE MELO TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO
114 PEDRO ROCHA AMORIM ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
115 RAFAEL VINICIUS DE LIMA SILVA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
116 RAFAELA LEMOS MACEDO LETRAS – INGLÊS
117 RAFAELA PINHEIRO MEDEIROS CAVALCANTI ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
118 RAFTER BARROS NUNES FERNANDES ADMINISTRAÇÃO
119 RAINER VITOR DE LIMA SOUZA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
120 RAISSA BEATRIZ SILVESTRE CARNEIRO NUTRIÇÃO
121 RAISSA COSTA CARVALHO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
122 RAQUEL NOBRE TEIXEIRA CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
123 REGINO LUIS DA SILVA NETO CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
124 SABRINA VITORIA BARBOSA ROMAO SERVIÇO SOCIAL
125 SAMMYA BEATRIZ MORAIS DE LIMA PEDAGOGIA
126 SAMUEL AZIZ LUCENA RIBEIRO CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
127 SAMUEL FREIRE VITURINO ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
128 STEFANY ELLEN MATIAS LOPES CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
129 TAIS ARIADNE GRAÇA MORAIS DESIGN
130 THALITA PIMENTEL DOS SANTOS MEDICINA
131 THIAGO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
132 THOMAS HENRIQUE MACEDO EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
133 URY DANTAS HISTÓRIA
134 VICTOR ALVES FERNANDES CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
135 VICTOR GOMES DE FRANÇA EDUCAÇÃO F͍SICA
136 VICTOR HUGO CABRAL FISIOTERAPIA
137 VINICIUS RODRIGUES ELI CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
138 VINICIUS RODRIGUES TEIXIERA LOPES MEDICINA
139 VITOR ALCANTARA OLIVEIRA VITORINO NUTRIÇÃO
140 VITOR HUGO RODRIGUES CASTRO DE LIMA NUTRIÇÃO
141 VITORIA LIVIA CHAVES DE AQUINO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
142 VITÓRIA RÉGIA PACHECO GESTÃO AMBIENTAL
143 WAGNER JOSE PAULINO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES ODONTOLOGIA
144 YASMIM XAVIER ARRUDA FISIOTERAPIA